🏏 BAN vs IND 48/3 (8.2) ⚽ MAN UTD vs CHELSEA 1-1 67' 🎾 DJOKOVIC vs ALCARAZ 6-4, 3-5 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI 185/4 (18) ⚽ LA LIGA: BARCELONA 2-0 88' 🏀 NBA: LAKERS vs BULLS 98-102 Q4 🏏 BAN vs IND 48/3 (8.2) ⚽ MAN UTD vs CHELSEA 1-1 67' 🎾 DJOKOVIC vs ALCARAZ 6-4, 3-5 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI 185/4 (18) ⚽ LA LIGA: BARCELONA 2-0 88' 🏀 NBA: LAKERS vs BULLS 98-102 Q4
⚡ Live Betting in Progress

Bajee16 Betting — In Every Match
Best Odds, Biggest Wins

Bet live on cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi, and 30+ sports at bajee16. In-play markets, real-time scores, and the most competitive odds — all in one place.

Live Betting
30+ Sports
Cash-Out Benefit
bajee16

Live Matches & Odds

Live Updates
Live
🏏 Cricket
Bangladesh
48/3
India

8.2 Overs · T20I

Bangladesh2.45
Draw3.20
India1.65
Live
⚽ Football
Man United
1 – 1
Chelsea

67' · Premier League

Man Utd3.10
Draw3.45
Chelsea2.20
Live
🎾 Tennis
Djokovic
6–4
Alcaraz

Set 2 in Progress · Wimbledon

Djokovic1.85
Alcaraz1.95
Live
🏏 Cricket
CSK
185/4
MI

Over 18 · IPL 2026

CSK1.55
MI2.60
Live
⚽ Football
Barcelona
2 – 0
Atletico

88' · La Liga

Barcelona1.15
Draw6.50
Atletico12.0
Live
🤼 Kabaddi
Bengal Warriors
28–24
UP Yodhas

Second Half · PKL

Bengal1.70
UP2.10
About Odds

Odds shown are for illustrative purposes. Live betting odds on bajee16 change every second. Log in to see real-time odds.

30+ Sports Section

More sports at bajee16, more betting opportunities

🏏
Cricket

Test, ODI, T20, IPL, BPL

200+ Markets
⚽
Football

Premier League, La Liga, UCL

150+ Markets
🎾
Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP, WTA

80+ Markets
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague, FIBA

60+ Markets
🤼
Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League

50+ Markets
🏒
Hockey

FIH, National League

40+ Markets
🥊
Boxing / MMA

UFC, WBC, WBA

35+ Markets
🎮
E-Sports

CSGO, Dota 2, LoL

90+ Markets
bajee16

Today's Best Odds

Match Result Odds Trends
BAN vs IND BAN Win 2.45
MAN UTD vs CHE MAN UTD Win 3.10
DJOK vs ALC Djokovic 1.85
CSK vs MI CSK Win 1.55
BARCA vs ATL Barca Win 1.15
BEN vs UP YOD Bengal Win 1.70
Odds Movement

Bet as the odds shift. Live odds on bajee16 update every few seconds.

Betting Types

Every type of betting option, all at bajee16

Single Bet

Bet on a single market in one match. Simple, straightforward, and perfect for beginners.

Accumulator

Combine bets from multiple matches. Every winning odds multiplies together for a massive payout.

In-Play / Live Bet

Bet while the match is in progress. Make decisions based on real-time action.

System Bet

Bet across multiple combinations with 3 or more selections. You can still win even if some legs lose.

Handicap Bet

Bet with a handicap in favor of the underdog. This market offers even more attractive odds.

Cash-Out

Settle your bet before the match ends. Partial or full Cash-Out available.

bajee16

How Place Your Bet

1
Registration & Login

Open a free account at bajee16 and log in.

2
Choose Your Sport & Market

Select your preferred sport and match from the Betting section.

3
Selecting Odds & Bet Slip

Click on your preferred odds. Enter your stake in the bet slip.

4
Confirm Bet

Review and confirm your bet. Winnings are credited to your balance instantly.

Bajee16 betting's Special Benefits

Real-Time Odds

Every odds line updates live. The moment the match turns, make your move.

Mobile Betting

Bet from anywhere using the bajee16 app or mobile browser.

Cash-Out Feature

Lock in your profit before the final whistle. Cut your losses or secure your winnings.

Bet Builder

Combine multiple markets from the same match to build a custom accumulator.

🎁 Betting Bonus for New Members

First-time registrants at bajee16 get an exclusive betting bonus — cashback on your first losing bet, free bets, and a multi-booster, all in one package.

Free Bet Bonus
Cashback Offer
Odds Booster

Bajee16 Betting — Full Guide

Online Sports Betting is no longer a new concept in Bangladesh. The passion Bangladeshis have for cricket speaks for itself. bajee16's betting section was built to make that passion even more exciting. It's not just cricket — you can bet on football, tennis, kabaddi, e-sports, and 30+ other sports.

What makes Live Betting different?

Pre-match betting and live betting are two completely different experiences. With pre-match, you decide before the game kicks off — with live betting, your strategy evolves with every moment of the match. On bajee16, live odds refresh every few seconds, which adds genuine excitement.

Say Bangladesh gets off to a strong start in the first 5 overs of a T20 against India. At that moment, the live odds for a Bangladesh win on bajee16 drop slightly — but there's still solid return on offer. If you can read the game, that's your prime betting window.

Specialist Cricket Betting Markets

Bajee16 offers a wider range of cricket betting markets than any other platform. Beyond match results, you can bet on top scorer, toss outcome, runs in the powerplay, wickets in a specific over, and 200+ other markets.

During the Bangladesh Premier League (BPL) and India's IPL season, bajee16 offers special promotions and boosted odds. These are the platform's busiest periods, with exclusive offers available for Bangladeshi players.

Football Betting — Global Leagues in One Place

The English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, UEFA Champions League — these tournaments have a massive following in Bangladesh. bajee16 covers every match across all these leagues. From 1 X 2 (home win/draw/away win) to correct score, total goals, and corners — every market is available.

Responsible Betting

Betting at bajee16 is meant to be fun. Never bet money you can't afford to lose. Set a betting budget and stick to it. Be careful not to chase losses by placing bigger bets after a losing streak.

Bajee16's Responsible Gaming page gives you tools like self-exclusion and deposit limits. Keeping your betting experience enjoyable is what bajee16 is all about.

Mobile Betting — Wherever You Are

Most people in Bangladesh access the internet on their smartphones. The betting experience on the bajee16 mobile app or mobile website is just as smooth as on desktop. At the stadium, on the bus, or relaxing at home — bet on live matches wherever you are.

Start Betting

Register at bajee16 and claim your betting bonus.

Register Log In
Betting Statistics
30+ Sports Section
200+ Cricket Markets
24/7 Live Support
5 min. Fast Withdrawal
Responsible Betting

Betting is for entertainment only. Play within your budget and never chase your losses.

bajee16

Betting FAQ

To start betting at bajee16, first register for free. Then log in, go to the Betting section, select your sport and match, choose your odds, enter your stake in the bet slip, and confirm. The whole process takes just a few minutes.

Pre-match betting locks in odds before the match starts. With live betting, odds shift continuously throughout the game. On bajee16, you can make decisions based on real-time match conditions — which many bettors find far more thrilling.

Cash-Out lets you settle a bet before the match ends. If your bet is heading for a win, you can take a smaller profit and play it safe — or cut your losses if things are going the other way. Partial cash-out is also available on bajee16.

The minimum bet at bajee16 starts at just BDT 10, so anyone can enjoy betting on any budget. The maximum bet limit depends on your account level and the specific market.

As soon as a match result is confirmed on bajee16, your winnings are instantly credited to your account balance. When you're ready to withdraw, funds reach your mobile banking in just 5–15 minutes.
বাংলা